U15 Classifica

  • Stagione 2023-2024

    R.TeamG.Pti.VintePerseS.VintiS.PersiQSP.FattiP.SubitiQP
    1Bellinzona Volley B113110121210,55484091,34
    2Volley Lugano U15B11301102237,335794011,44
    3SAG Volley Gordola113010121375654071,39
    4SFG Stabio1121741591,675324511,18
    5Volley Lugano U15C11207415101,55355011,07
    6SP Vallemaggia11197415111,365645081,11
    7Volley Lugano U15D11165612130,925255480,96
    8Volley Biasca U1511145611140,795265360,98
    9Bellinzona Volley C11144710140,714925190,95
    10Morbio Volley1111388160,54575250,87
    11Moesa Volley 1119297180,394795520,87
    12Bellinzona Volley D118386170,354335420,8
    13Moesa Volley 2116295190,264265560,77
    14Volley Lugano U15E1121102210,13545600,63