U15 Risultati giornata

  • Stagione 2023 - 2024

    N.SquadreRisParziale setData e oraCampoArbitri
    1501 Morbio Volley
    Moesa Volley 2
    1
    2
    25169
    222515
    sab 14/10/23 09.00 CPT Trevano 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1513 Volley Lugano U15B
    SP Vallemaggia
    2
    1
    252415
    19269
    sab 14/10/23 12.00 CPT Trevano 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1514 SP Vallemaggia
    Volley Lugano U15C
    0
    2
    1623
    2525
    sab 14/10/23 14.00 CPT Trevano 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1515 Bellinzona Volley C
    Volley Lugano U15E
    2
    0
    2525
    1211
    sab 14/10/23 12.00 CPT Trevano 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1516 SAG Volley Gordola
    Morbio Volley
    2
    0
    2525
    1623
    sab 14/10/23 12.00 CPT Trevano 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1517 Volley Lugano U15E
    Moesa Volley 2
    0
    2
    2616
    2825
    sab 14/10/23 13.00 CPT Trevano 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1518 Volley Lugano U15C
    Bellinzona Volley C
    2
    0
    2525
    1718
    sab 14/10/23 13.00 CPT Trevano 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1519 Volley Biasca U15
    Moesa Volley 1
    2
    1
    252515
    172713
    sab 14/10/23 13.00 CPT Trevano 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1520 Bellinzona Volley D
    Volley Lugano U15D
    0
    2
    2118
    2525
    sab 14/10/23 12.00 CPT Trevano 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1521 SFG Stabio
    Bellinzona Volley B
    0
    2
    2213
    2525
    sab 14/10/23 14.00 CPT Trevano 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1512 Moesa Volley 1
    Volley Lugano U15B
    0
    2
    1413
    2525
    sab 14/10/23 11.00 CPT Trevano 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1511 Volley Lugano U15D
    Volley Biasca U15
    1
    2
    251911
    182515
    sab 14/10/23 11.00 CPT Trevano 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1502 SAG Volley Gordola
    Bellinzona Volley C
    2
    0
    2525
    1620
    sab 14/10/23 09.00 CPT Trevano 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1503 Volley Lugano U15E
    SP Vallemaggia
    0
    2
    1211
    2525
    sab 14/10/23 09.00 CPT Trevano 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1504 Volley Lugano U15B
    Volley Lugano U15D
    2
    0
    2525
    2119
    sab 14/10/23 09.00 CPT Trevano 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1505 Volley Lugano U15C
    Moesa Volley 1
    2
    1
    172515
    251110
    sab 14/10/23 10.00 CPT Trevano 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1506 Volley Biasca U15
    Bellinzona Volley B
    0
    2
    1420
    2525
    sab 14/10/23 10.00 CPT Trevano 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1507 Bellinzona Volley D
    SFG Stabio
    0
    2
    1010
    2525
    sab 14/10/23 10.00 CPT Trevano 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1508 Moesa Volley 2
    SAG Volley Gordola
    0
    2
    1315
    2525
    sab 14/10/23 10.00 CPT Trevano 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1509 Morbio Volley
    SFG Stabio
    0
    2
    1017
    2525
    sab 14/10/23 11.00 CPT Trevano 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1510 Bellinzona Volley B
    Bellinzona Volley D
    2
    0
    2525
    1716
    sab 14/10/23 11.00 CPT Trevano 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1528 Moesa Volley 2
    Volley Lugano U15C
    0
    2
    2118
    2525
    sab 11/11/23 15.30 Arti e Mestieri - Bellinzona 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1527 Bellinzona Volley C
    Volley Lugano U15B
    0
    2
    1322
    2525
    sab 11/11/23 14.30 Arti e Mestieri - Bellinzona 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1526 SP Vallemaggia
    Volley Biasca U15
    2
    0
    2525
    1722
    sab 11/11/23 14.30 Arti e Mestieri - Bellinzona 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1525 Moesa Volley 1
    Bellinzona Volley D
    0
    2
    2225
    2527
    sab 11/11/23 14.30 Arti e Mestieri - Bellinzona 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1524 Volley Lugano U15D
    Bellinzona Volley B
    0
    2
    1423
    2525
    sab 11/11/23 13.30 Arti e Mestieri - Bellinzona 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1523 Morbio Volley
    Volley Lugano U15E
    2
    0
    2525
    1817
    sab 11/11/23 13.30 Arti e Mestieri - Bellinzona 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1522 SFG Stabio
    SAG Volley Gordola
    0
    2
    2118
    2525
    sab 11/11/23 13.30 Arti e Mestieri - Bellinzona 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1541 SAG Volley Gordola
    Volley Lugano U15C
    2
    0
    2525
    1820
    dom 17/12/23 13.00 Arti e Mestieri - Bellinzona 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1542 Volley Lugano U15E
    SFG Stabio
    0
    2
    1715
    2525
    dom 17/12/23 13.00 Arti e Mestieri - Bellinzona 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1543 Moesa Volley 1
    Volley Lugano U15D
    0
    2
    2221
    2525
    dom 17/12/23 13.00 Arti e Mestieri - Bellinzona 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1544 Volley Lugano U15B
    SAG Volley Gordola
    2
    1
    152515
    251612
    dom 17/12/23 14.00 Arti e Mestieri - Bellinzona 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1545 Volley Biasca U15
    Morbio Volley
    2
    0
    2525
    2217
    dom 17/12/23 14.00 Arti e Mestieri - Bellinzona 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1546 Bellinzona Volley D
    Moesa Volley 2
    2
    1
    232515
    25209
    dom 17/12/23 14.00 Arti e Mestieri - Bellinzona 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1547 Bellinzona Volley B
    Bellinzona Volley C
    2
    0
    2525
    1819
    dom 17/12/23 15.00 Arti e Mestieri - Bellinzona 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1548 Volley Lugano U15D
    SP Vallemaggia
    1
    2
    172513
    252215
    dom 17/12/23 15.00 Arti e Mestieri - Bellinzona 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1549 SFG Stabio
    Moesa Volley 1
    2
    0
    2525
    1522
    dom 17/12/23 15.00 Arti e Mestieri - Bellinzona 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1540 Volley Lugano U15C
    Volley Lugano U15E
    2
    0
    2525
    1014
    dom 17/12/23 12.00 Arti e Mestieri - Bellinzona 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1539 Bellinzona Volley C
    Bellinzona Volley D
    2
    0
    2525
    1919
    dom 17/12/23 12.00 Arti e Mestieri - Bellinzona 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1538 SP Vallemaggia
    Bellinzona Volley B
    0
    2
    2125
    2527
    dom 17/12/23 12.00 Arti e Mestieri - Bellinzona 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1529 Volley Biasca U15
    Bellinzona Volley C
    0
    2
    1822
    2525
    dom 17/12/23 09.00 Arti e Mestieri - Bellinzona 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1530 Bellinzona Volley D
    SP Vallemaggia
    0
    2
    1916
    2525
    dom 17/12/23 09.00 Arti e Mestieri - Bellinzona 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1531 Bellinzona Volley B
    Moesa Volley 1
    2
    0
    2525
    1119
    dom 17/12/23 09.00 Arti e Mestieri - Bellinzona 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1532 Volley Lugano U15E
    SAG Volley Gordola
    0
    2
    713
    2525
    dom 17/12/23 10.00 Arti e Mestieri - Bellinzona 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1533 Volley Lugano U15C
    Morbio Volley
    2
    1
    251815
    222513
    dom 17/12/23 10.00 Arti e Mestieri - Bellinzona 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1534 Volley Lugano U15B
    Moesa Volley 2
    2
    0
    2525
    912
    dom 17/12/23 10.00 Arti e Mestieri - Bellinzona 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1535 Volley Lugano U15D
    SFG Stabio
    2
    0
    2526
    2124
    dom 17/12/23 11.00 Arti e Mestieri - Bellinzona 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1536 Moesa Volley 2
    Volley Biasca U15
    0
    2
    1213
    2525
    dom 17/12/23 11.00 Arti e Mestieri - Bellinzona 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1537 Morbio Volley
    Volley Lugano U15B
    0
    2
    915
    2525
    dom 17/12/23 11.00 Arti e Mestieri - Bellinzona 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1558 SP Vallemaggia
    Moesa Volley 1
    2
    1
    192515
    251312
    sab 20/1/24 13.00 Scuola Media - Camignolo 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1559 Volley Biasca U15
    Volley Lugano U15E
    1
    2
    202512
    252115
    sab 20/1/24 13.00 Scuola Media - Camignolo 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1560 Volley Lugano U15B
    Volley Lugano U15C
    2
    0
    2525
    1518
    sab 20/1/24 14.00 Scuola Media - Camignolo 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1561 Bellinzona Volley C
    Volley Lugano U15D
    1
    2
    252412
    222615
    sab 20/1/24 14.00 Scuola Media - Camignolo 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1562 Moesa Volley 1
    Bellinzona Volley C
    0
    2
    2220
    2525
    sab 20/1/24 15.00 Scuola Media - Camignolo 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1563 SP Vallemaggia
    SFG Stabio
    0
    2
    1922
    2525
    sab 20/1/24 15.00 Scuola Media - Camignolo 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1557 Bellinzona Volley D
    SAG Volley Gordola
    0
    2
    1611
    2525
    sab 20/1/24 12.00 Scuola Media - Camignolo 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1556 SFG Stabio
    Volley Lugano U15C
    2
    1
    242515
    261412
    sab 20/1/24 12.00 Scuola Media - Camignolo 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1550 Moesa Volley 2
    Bellinzona Volley B
    0
    2
    1716
    2525
    sab 20/1/24 09.00 Scuola Media - Camignolo 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1551 Morbio Volley
    Bellinzona Volley D
    2
    0
    2525
    1718
    sab 20/1/24 09.00 Scuola Media - Camignolo 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1552 SAG Volley Gordola
    Volley Biasca U15
    2
    0
    2527
    1625
    sab 20/1/24 10.00 Scuola Media - Camignolo 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1553 Volley Lugano U15E
    Volley Lugano U15B
    0
    2
    179
    2525
    sab 20/1/24 10.00 Scuola Media - Camignolo 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1554 Bellinzona Volley B
    Morbio Volley
    2
    0
    2525
    1720
    sab 20/1/24 11.00 Scuola Media - Camignolo 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1555 Volley Lugano U15D
    Moesa Volley 2
    2
    0
    2526
    1624
    sab 20/1/24 11.00 Scuola Media - Camignolo 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1572 Bellinzona Volley D
    Volley Lugano U15C
    0
    2
    1823
    2525
    dom 3/3/24 11.00 Caserma - Losone 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1573 SAG Volley Gordola
    Bellinzona Volley B
    2
    1
    252015
    15256
    dom 3/3/24 12.00 Caserma - Losone 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1574 Volley Lugano U15D
    SAG Volley Gordola
    0
    2
    1919
    2525
    dom 3/3/24 12.00 Caserma - Losone 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1575 Moesa Volley 1
    Morbio Volley
    2
    0
    2525
    1417
    dom 3/3/24 12.00 Caserma - Losone 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1576 SP Vallemaggia
    Moesa Volley 2
    2
    0
    2525
    1023
    dom 3/3/24 13.00 Caserma - Losone 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1577 SFG Stabio
    Bellinzona Volley C
    2
    0
    2525
    1615
    dom 3/3/24 13.00 Caserma - Losone 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1571 Volley Biasca U15
    Volley Lugano U15B
    0
    2
    2316
    2525
    dom 3/3/24 11.00 Caserma - Losone 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1570 Bellinzona Volley C
    SP Vallemaggia
    1
    2
    252210
    232515
    dom 3/3/24 11.00 Caserma - Losone 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1564 Moesa Volley 2
    Moesa Volley 1
    0
    2
    2315
    2525
    dom 3/3/24 09.00 Caserma - Losone 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1565 Volley Lugano U15C
    Volley Biasca U15
    0
    2
    2126
    2528
    dom 3/3/24 09.00 Caserma - Losone 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1566 Volley Lugano U15E
    Bellinzona Volley D
    0
    2
    2021
    2525
    dom 3/3/24 09.00 Caserma - Losone 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1567 Bellinzona Volley B
    Volley Lugano U15E
    2
    0
    2525
    1512
    dom 3/3/24 10.00 Caserma - Losone 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1568 Morbio Volley
    Volley Lugano U15D
    2
    0
    2525
    1718
    dom 3/3/24 10.00 Caserma - Losone 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1569 Volley Lugano U15B
    SFG Stabio
    2
    1
    252015
    132511
    dom 3/3/24 10.00 Caserma - Losone 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1590 Bellinzona Volley C
    Morbio Volley

    sab 27/4/24 15.00 SME Stabio 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1589 SP Vallemaggia
    SAG Volley Gordola

    sab 27/4/24 14.00 SME Stabio 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1588 Moesa Volley 1
    Volley Lugano U15E

    sab 27/4/24 14.00 SME Stabio 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1587 Bellinzona Volley D
    Volley Biasca U15

    sab 27/4/24 13.00 SME Stabio 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1586 Bellinzona Volley B
    Volley Lugano U15B

    sab 27/4/24 13.00 SME Stabio 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1585 Volley Lugano U15D
    Volley Lugano U15C

    sab 27/4/24 12.00 SME Stabio 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1584 SFG Stabio
    Volley Biasca U15

    sab 27/4/24 12.00 SME Stabio 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1583 Volley Lugano U15B
    Bellinzona Volley D

    sab 27/4/24 11.00 SME Stabio 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1582 Volley Lugano U15C
    Bellinzona Volley B

    sab 27/4/24 11.00 SME Stabio 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1581 Volley Lugano U15E
    Volley Lugano U15D

    sab 27/4/24 10.00 SME Stabio 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1580 SAG Volley Gordola
    Moesa Volley 1

    sab 27/4/24 10.00 SME Stabio 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1579 Morbio Volley
    SP Vallemaggia

    sab 27/4/24 09.00 SME Stabio 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1578 Moesa Volley 2
    Bellinzona Volley C

    sab 27/4/24 09.00 SME Stabio 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___
    1591 SFG Stabio
    Moesa Volley 2

    sab 27/4/24 15.00 SME Stabio 1:Arbitro junior
    2:Aa___